GenericCostSubPage
Pristyn Care Logo
Select City Sidebar Icon
Select City
Pristyn Care Logo
Select city location icon
Select City
liposuction
phone icon in white color

Call Us

Book FREE Appointment

Home  >  Liposuction  >  Liposuction Cost  > Thigh liposuction

Thigh Surgery Cost In India

Starts from ₹90000
  • Procedure Type

    Surgical

  • Common/ Other Name of surgery

    Lipoplasty

  • Procedure Duration

    60 - 120 minutes

  • Hospital Days

    1-2 Days

  • Anesthesia

    General

₹90000

₹110000

₹130000

cost text placeholder group icon
💯 No Booking Fees
Book Doctor Appointment
Close popup icon
cost calculator
Anup Soni - the voice of Pristyn Care pointing to download pristyncare mobile app
Name
i
i
Phone
+91
i
City
i
Call Us
Call icon

To confirm your details, please enter OTP sent to you on *

i
3M+
Happy Patients
250K+
Surgeries
200+
Hospitals
400+
Doctors
30+
Cities
150+
Clinics
3M+
Happy Patients
250K+
Surgeries
200+
Hospitals
400+
Doctors
30+
Cities
150+
Clinics
  • Procedure Type

    Surgical

  • Common/ Other Name of surgery

    Lipoplasty

  • Procedure Duration

    60 - 120 minutes

  • Hospital Days

    1-2 Days

  • Anesthesia

    General

₹90000

₹110000

₹130000

cost text placeholder group icon

Choose Your City

It help us to find the best doctors near you.

downArrow

Bangalore

Mumbai

Chennai

Delhi

Hyderabad

Pune

Mumbai

Bangalore

Best Doctors for Liposuction
No doctor found illustration Doctor Not Found
  • online dot green
    Dr. Sasikumar T - Liposuction Treatment Specialist in 1st floor, No Z/281, 5th Ave, beside St Lukes church, Y Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Greater Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, over 24+  Years Experience

    Dr. Sasikumar T

    MBBS, MS-GENERAL SURGERY, DNB-PLASTIC SURGERY
    24+ Yrs.Exp.

    4.5/5

    24+ Years Experience

    location icon 1st floor, No Z/281, 5th Ave, beside St Lukes church, Y Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Greater Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
    Call Us
    080-6541-7851
  • online dot green
    Dr. Prem Kumar A - Liposuction Treatment Specialist in Bangalore, over 26+  Years Experience

    Dr. Prem Kumar A

    MBBS, MS-General surgery
    26+ Yrs.Exp.

    4.5/5

    26+ Years Experience

    location icon Bangalore
    Call Us
    080-6541-7867
  • online dot green
    Dr. Ashish Sangvikar - Liposuction Treatment Specialist in Doctors House, Sec 21, behind DMart, Nerul (E), over 26+  Years Experience

    Dr. Ashish Sangvikar

    MBBS, DNB- General Surgery, M.CH-Plastic Surgery
    26+ Yrs.Exp.

    4.5/5

    26+ Years Experience

    location icon Doctors House, Sec 21, behind DMart, Nerul (E)
    Call Us
    080-6541-7892
  • How Much Does Thigh Liposuction Cost?

    In India, thigh liposuction cost starts from Rs. 50,000 and goes up to Rs. 1,20,000. This is only an estimated price range, and the actual cost can be higher, especially if modern liposuction techniques are used. The overall cost of the treatment varies from one patient to another based on various factors, such as the amount of fat that needs to be removed, the technique used, etc. To get a specific estimate for thigh liposuction, call Pristyn Care and talk to our experts.

    Call Us for Best Quote

    Get the best Cost Estimate

    Different Liposuction Techniques Used for Thigh Fat Removal & Their Cost

    Various liposuction techniques that are used for thigh fat removal are listed below: 

    • Traditional Liposuction: This is the standard and conservative liposuction technique in which a surgeon makes small incisions near the treatment area and uses a thin tube (cannula) to manually suction out the fat. It is effective but more invasive compared to other techniques and may require a longer recovery period. Thigh liposuction cost with this technique will be around Rs. 40,000 to Rs. 1,00,000 per thigh. 
    • Tumescent Liposuction: This method involves injecting a tumescent solution (a mixture of saline, anesthetic, and epinephrine) into the fat to numb the area and minimize bleeding. It makes the fat easier to suction out and reduces swelling and bruising. With the tumescent liposuction technique, thigh fat removal will cost around Rs. 50,000 to Rs. 1,20,000 per thigh. 
    • Power-Assisted Liposuction (PAL): This technique involves using a specialized cannula that vibrates or moves rapidly, making it easier to break up and remove fat. It causes potentially less trauma to the tissue, which makes the recovery short. When the power-assisted technique is used, thigh liposuction cost ranges from Rs. 40,000 to Rs. 1,00,000 per thigh. 
    • Ultrasound-Assisted Liposuction (UAL): It is a modern liposuction technique that is gaining popularity as it is minimally invasive and very effective in providing desired results. This method involves using ultrasonic energy to liquefy the fat before removing it with greater precision. This can be particularly useful in areas with dense or fibrous fat, such as thighs, and it also stimulates collagen production that gives a skin-tightening effect, enhancing the results. Being an advanced technique, this method costs around Rs. 60,000 to Rs. 1,20,000 per thigh. 
    • Laser-Assisted Liposuction (LAL): This technique uses laser energy to melt fat in the targeted areas to aid removal. Laser technique can aid in skin tightening and is also a minimally invasive method. Its cost ranges from Rs. 60,000 to Rs. 1,50,000 per thigh. 

    The choice of liposuction method depends on various factors, including the patient’s individual needs, the surgeon’s expertise, and the characteristics of the thigh area being treated. To learn more about these techniques and determine the best approach, it’ll be best to consult an expert. 

    Cost of Different Thigh Liposuction Techniques

    TechniqueMinimum Cost (per thigh)Maximum Cost  (per thigh)Average Cost  (per thigh)
    Traditional Liposuction Rs. 40,000Rs. 1,00,000Rs. 70,000
    Tumescent LiposuctionRs. 50,000Rs. 1,20,000Rs. 85,000
    Power-assisted LiposuctionRs. 40,000Rs. 1,00,000Rs. 70,000
    Ultrasound-assisted LiposuctionRs. 60,000Rs. 1,20,000Rs. 90,000
    Laser-assisted LiposuctionRs. 60,000Rs. 1,50,000Rs. 1,05,000

    Factors That Affect Thigh Liposuction Cost in India

    In India, thigh liposuction cost is influenced by several factors. Some of the key factors are explained below: 

    • Location: The cost of medical care across various cities of India ranges considerably. The cost is usually higher in metro cities and comparatively lower in tertiary cities. For instance, the cost of thigh liposuction will be higher in Delhi, Mumbai, Bangalore, etc., compared to Jaipur, Chandigarh, Kochi, etc. 
    • Surgeon’s Experience: The experience and reputation of the surgeon who will be performing the procedure have a major impact on the cost. Highly experienced surgeons are likely to charge more for their services and have superior skills to provide the desired outcome.
    • Technique Used: There are several traditional and modern techniques available for liposuction, and the cost for each technique varies. Depending on the technique chosen for thigh fat removal, the cost may be high or low. For instance, laser liposuction will cost more than the tumescent liposuction technique. 
    • Choice of Hospital/Clinic: The choice of facility, whether it’s a private clinic or a hospital, can affect the overall cost. Private hospitals and clinics tend to be more expensive than government medical facilities. And while the cost is usually high, they also provide better amenities and quality of care. 
    • Extent of Fat Removal: The amount of fat that needs to be removed also affects the cost. Typically, the fat tissues are present in large numbers and are more densely packed in thighs. Due to this, if the patient has a large number of fat tissues, the surgery will cost more.  
    • Additional Expenses: There may be additional expenses associated with the treatment, such as pre-operative tests, post-operative care, medications, compression garments, and follow-up appointments. 

    To learn more about these and additional factors that may impact thigh liposuction cost, call Pristyn Care. 

    Get Cost-Effective Thigh Liposuction At Pristyn Care

    Being a cosmetic procedure, people understand that they should prioritize choosing a healthcare provider that has a good reputation and provides best-in-class services. However, such care providers often charge a considerable amount for thigh liposuction, as well as other cosmetic procedures. Due to this, many people delay getting treatment for a long time. But Pristyn Care understands this dilemma faced by people, and thus, we provide thigh liposuction treatment at affordable prices and even offer services that make the treatment cost-effective for our patients. Our services include the following: 

    • A private deluxe room at the hospital, as per availability. 
    • A cab service for free pick-and-drop on the day of surgery. 
    • A comprehensive recovery guide and diet plan for best results without additional charges. 
    • Free multiple follow-up consultations with the doctor. 
    • Financing option through No-Cost EMI to suit the patient’s budget. 
    • Flexible payment options, including cash, cheque, credit card, debit card, etc. 

    Along with all this, we also assign a care coordinator to our patients who assist them with all treatment-related formalities to make their journey simple and comfortable. 

    Thigh Liposuction Cost Breakdown

    VariableMinimum CostMaximum CostAverage Cost
    Surgeon’s FeeRs. 20,000Rs. 40,000Rs. 30,000
    Anesthesia CostRs. 8,000Rs. 15,000Rs. 11,500
    Hospital/Clinic ChargesRs. 20,000Rs. 30,000Rs. 25,000
    OR FeeRs. 5,000Rs. 15,000Rs. 10,000
    Room Rent (per day)Rs. 2,000 Rs. 8,000Rs. 5,000
    Medications Rs. 2,000Rs. 8,000Rs. 5,000
    Support GarmentsRs. 2,000Rs. 5,000Rs. 3,500
    Follow-ups (per visit)Rs. 1,000Rs. 1,500Rs. 1,250
    call icon

    Call Us for Best Quote

    Get the best Cost Estimate

    Liposuction Surgery Cost Breakdown

    VariableMinimum CostAverage CostMaximum Cost
    Surgeon’s Fee20,00045,00070,000
    Anesthesia Cost10,00015,00020,000
    Hospital Charges40,00060,00080,000
    OT Fee10,00017,50025,000
    Room Rent (per day)2,0005,0008,000
    Medications2,0006,00010,000
    Support Garments2,0003,5005,000
    Follow-ups1,0001,2501,500

    Pristyn Care vs Others

    BenefitsPristyn CareOthers
    Recovery Follow-up Consultation
    tick icon
    cross icon
    24x7 Care Coordinator
    tick icon
    cross icon
    No Cost EMI
    tick icon
    cross icon
    Pickup & Drop Services
    tick icon
    cross icon
    Hospital DurationShortLong
    Minimum Paper Work
    tick icon
    cross icon

    Why Pristyn Care?

    covid icon

    Consultation For 50+ Diseases Across India

    Pristyn Care provides consultation for 50+ diseases and treatments such as Piles, Hernia, Kidney Stones, Cataract, Gynecomastia, Abortion, IVF, etc. across 30+ major cities in India.

    doctor icon

    Medical Expertise With Technology

    Our surgeons spend a lot of time with you to diagnose your condition. You are assisted in all pre-surgery medical diagnostics. We offer advanced laser and laparoscopic surgical treatment. Our procedures are USFDA approved.

    monitor icon

    Assisted Surgery Experience

    A dedicated Care Coordinator assists you throughout the surgery journey from insurance paperwork, to free commute from home to hospital & back and admission-discharge process at the hospital.

    support icon

    Post Surgery Care

    We offer Recovery follow-up consultations and instructions including dietary tips as well as exercises to every patient to ensure they have a smooth recovery to their daily routines.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    Is thigh liposuction cost covered by health insurance?

    No, as thigh liposuction is a cosmetic procedure, its cost is not covered by health insurance under any circumstances. If you wish to get the treatment, you will have to bear the surgery expenses from your own pockets. 

    What tests are performed before thigh liposuction? How much do they cost?

    Before thigh liposuction, extensive diagnostic tests are usually not required. The surgeon typically does a skin pinch test to check the thickness and elasticity, which is free of cost. Besides these, several routine tests may be done at the hospital prior to the surgery, including blood tests, liver function tests, kidney tests, etc., and they will cost around Rs. 2,000 or more. 

    Can I get thigh and stomach liposuction at the same time? How much will it cost?

    Yes, you can combine thigh and stomach liposuction together to further enhance your body shape and contours. If combined, the treatment cost will be around Rs. 70,000 to Rs. 1,60,000 or more if the latest techniques are used. To get a specific estimate, it’ll be best to talk to an expert.

    Can I avail of the No-Cost EMI at Pristyn Care for thigh liposuction?

    Yes, you can avail of the No-Cost EMI service at Pristyn Care for all treatments, including thigh liposuction. The service will allow you to divide the surgery expense into smaller monthly installments. To find your eligibility for No-Cost EMI, you can talk to our care coordinators.

    How much does a revision thigh liposuction cost?

    In most cases, the cost of a revision thigh liposuction is less than the first time. So, the cost will be around Rs. 30,000 to Rs. 70,000 or more. The expense is less because most of the fat tissues are removed in the first attempt, and the second surgery is performed to enhance the results.  

    Is there an alternative to thigh liposuction surgery? If so, how much will it cost?

    Yes, there is a non-invasive alternative to thigh liposuction surgery called CoolSculpting or cryolipolysis. It involves freezing the fat tissues, which are naturally eliminated by the body in the upcoming weeks or months. If you choose to get CoolSculpting for thighs, it’ll cost around Rs. 15,000 to Rs. 40,000 per thigh.

    Download Pristyn Care App

    Pristyn Care is India’s leading and trusted online healthcare platform for Doctor Consultation, Ayushman Bharat Health Account (ABHA) formation, access to COWIN vaccination certificate etc.

    stars group icon

    4.9 Stars

    Average rating

    trophy icon

    1Mn+ Downloads

    Across all platforms

    kiss and wink icon

    1.9K Reviews

    On iOS and Google Play

    stars group icon

    4.9 Stars

    Average rating

    trophy icon

    1Mn+ Downloads

    Across all platforms

    kiss and wink icon

    1.9K Reviews

    On iOS and Google Play

    pristyncare mobile app screen shots

    Liposuction Surgery Cost in Top Cities

    expand icon

    Liposuction Surgery in Top cities

    expand icon
    💯 No Booking Fees
    Book Doctor Appointment
    Close popup icon
    cost calculator
    Anup Soni - the voice of Pristyn Care pointing to download pristyncare mobile app
    Name
    i
    i
    Phone
    +91
    i
    City
    i
    Call Us
    Call icon

    To confirm your details, please enter OTP sent to you on *

    i
    ×
    Redirecting to Payment Link, please do not close the browser...

    Avail FREE Doctor Consultation

    cross icon in white color
    Simplifying Surgery Experience

    Consult with our expert surgeon for more than 50+ diseases

    Next Steps
    call icon

    Once you share your details, our care coordinator will get in touch with you.

    customer care icon

    The coordinator will understand your symptoms and health condition in detail.

    doctor icon

    Your consultation will be scheduled at the earliest.

    3M +

    Happy Patients

    150 +

    Clinics

    30 +

    Cities

    or

    3M +

    Happy Patients

    150 +

    Clinics

    30 +

    Cities

    120Cr—Patient Savings Delivered

    120Cr—Patient Savings Delivered

    so patients focus on recovery, not bills.

    Complete Transparency

    Complete Transparency

    No hidden charges or surprise bills

    End-to-End Insurance Handling

    End-to-End Insurance Handling

    Complete insurance processing support

    Up to 20% Savings on Every Surgery

    Up to 20% Savings on Every Surgery

    powered by smarter insurance handling

    Easy EMI Options

    Easy EMI Options

    Flexible payment plans available

    120Cr—Patient Savings Delivered

    120Cr—Patient Savings Delivered

    so patients focus on recovery, not bills.

    Complete Transparency

    Complete Transparency

    No hidden charges or surprise bills

    Thanks for booking!

    cross icon in white color
    Your Form has been submitted successfully.

    Our care coordinator will call you shortly.


    Get much more with Pristyn Care App

    Book covid vaccine slot icon Calendar icon

    Book Slot for Covid Precaution Dose

    Vaccination certificate icon Certificate icon

    Access/Share your and family’s Vaccination Certificate anytime

    Health account icon Create health account icon

    Create your Ayushman Bharat health account

    Thanks for connecting with us!

    To help us serve you better please provide us with the below information

    i
    i

    Appointment With

    cross icon in white color
    Consultation With Expert Doctors
    Pristyncare's doctor portrait image
    location icon
    Patient Detail
    i
    i
    i
    i
    Proctology
    ","
    Pilonidal Sinus
    ","
    Piles
    ","
    Rectal Prolapse
    ","
    Fissure
    ","
    Fistula
    ","
    Fecal Incontinence
    ","
    Constipation
    ","
    Hemorrhoids
    ","
    Laparoscopy
    ","
    Umbilical Hernia
    ","
    Hydrocele
    ","
    Inguinal Hernia
    ","
    Incisional Hernia
    ","
    Appendicitis
    ","
    Gallstone
    ","
    Hernia
    ","
    Achalasia Cardia
    ","
    Acid Reflux Surgery
    ","
    Large Intestine
    ","
    Indirect Hernia
    ","
    Small Intestine
    ","
    Colonoscopy
    ","
    Gastric Bypass Surgery
    ","
    Gynaecology
    ","
    Pain During Intercourse
    ","
    Vaginoplasty
    ","
    Labiaplasty
    ","
    Vaginal Discharge
    ","
    Laser Vaginal Tightening
    ","
    Vaginal Dryness
    ","
    Ovarian Cyst
    ","
    Hysterectomy
    ","
    Hymenoplasty
    ","
    Clitoral Hoodoplasty
    ","
    Abortion
    ","
    Hysteroscopy
    ","
    Pap Smear
    ","
    Vaginal Rejuvenation
    ","
    Ectopic Pregnancy
    ","
    Laser Vaginal Rejuvenation
    ","
    Vaginal Recurrent Infection
    ","
    Pelvic Pain
    ","
    Female Urinary Problems
    ","
    Lichen Sclerosus
    ","
    Menstrual Disorders
    ","
    Preconception Care
    ","
    Uterine Fibroid
    ","
    Pcos Pcod
    ","
    Pregnancy Care
    ","
    Medical Termination Of Pregnancy
    ","
    Laser Vaginal Bleaching
    ","
    Anal Bleaching
    ","
    Vaginal Wart
    ","
    Molar Pregnancy
    ","
    Bartholin Cyst
    ","
    Miscarriage
    ","
    Endometriosis
    ","
    Adenomyosis
    ","
    Myomectomy
    ","
    Dilation And Evacuation (D&E)
    ","
    Polypectomy
    ","
    ENT
    ","
    Turbinate Reduction
    ","
    Uvulopalatopharyngoplasty
    ","
    Adenoidectomy
    ","
    Myringotomy
    ","
    Microlaryngeal
    ","
    Mastoidectomy
    ","
    Tongue Base Reduction
    ","
    Tonsils Removal
    ","
    Deviated Nasal Septum
    ","
    Eardrum Surgery
    ","
    Sinus Surgery
    ","
    Thyroidectomy
    ","
    Tonsillectomy
    ","
    Ear Surgery
    ","
    Sinusitis
    ","
    Tympanoplasty
    ","
    Fess Surgery
    ","
    Stapedectomy
    ","
    Septoplasty
    ","
    Tonsillitis
    ","
    Adenoids
    ","
    Hearing Problem
    ","
    Thyroid Infection
    ","
    Chronic Sinusitis
    ","
    Recurrent Sinusitis
    ","
    Subacute Sinusitis
    ","
    Mastoiditis
    ","
    Parotidectomy
    ","
    Nose Surgery
    ","
    Vocal Cord Polyps
    ","
    Adenotonsillectomy
    ","
    Otitis Media
    ","
    Nasal Polyps
    ","
    Turbinoplasty
    ","
    Ear Infection
    ","
    Ear Hole
    ","
    Throat Infection
    ","
    Middle Ear Perforation
    ","
    Urology
    ","
    Urinary Tract Infection
    ","
    Urinary Incontinence
    ","
    Erectile Dysfunction
    ","
    Urethral Stricture
    ","
    Stress Urinary Incontinence
    ","
    Circumcision
    ","
    Kidney Stones
    ","
    Male Urinary Tract Infection
    ","
    Prostate Enlargement
    ","
    Phimosis
    ","
    Paraphimosis
    ","
    Foreskin Infection
    ","
    Balanoposthitis
    ","
    Balanitis
    ","
    Frenuloplasty
    ","
    Cystoscopy
    ","
    Cystolithotripsy
    ","
    DJ Stent
    ","
    cystolithotomy
    ","
    Urethral Stricture
    ","
    pyeloplasty
    ","
    nephrostomy
    ","
    Corn Removal
    ","
    Vasectomy
    ","
    Toenail treatment
    ","
    Testicular Torsion
    ","
    Epididymal Cyst
    ","
    Vascular
    ","
    Varicose Veins
    ","
    Varicocele
    ","
    Diabetic Foot Ulcer
    ","
    AV Fistula For Dialysis
    ","
    Deep Vein Thrombosis
    ","
    Spider Veins
    ","
    Aesthetics
    ","
    Gynecomastia
    ","
    Liposuction
    ","
    Lipoma
    ","
    Sebaceous Cyst
    ","
    Breast Lift
    ","
    Rhinoplasty
    ","
    Breast Reduction
    ","
    Breast Augmentation
    ","
    Breast Lump
    ","
    Hair Loss
    ","
    Breast Surgery
    ","
    Axillary Breast
    ","
    Abdominoplasty
    ","
    Double Chin
    ","
    Buccal Fat
    ","
    Earlobe Repair
    ","
    Blepharoplasty
    ","
    Hair Fall PRP
    ","
    Orthopedics
    ","
    Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
    ","
    Knee Replacement
    ","
    Spine Surgery
    ","
    Hip Replacement
    ","
    Arthroscopy
    ","
    ACL Tear
    ","
    Rotator Cuff Repair
    ","
    Bankart Surgery
    ","
    Bankart Repair
    ","
    Meniscus Repair Surgery
    ","
    Shoulder Replacement Surgery
    ","
    Discectomy
    ","
    Laminectomy
    ","
    Acdf Surgery
    ","
    Spinal Fusion
    ","
    Ligament Injury
    ","
    Knee Arthroscopy
    ","
    Shoulder Arthroscopy
    ","
    Femur Fracture
    ","
    Ophthalmology
    ","
    Lasik
    ","
    Cataract
    ","
    Squint Surgery
    ","
    Glaucoma Surgery
    ","
    Retinal Detachment Surgery
    ","
    Diabetic Retinopathy Treatment
    ","
    Intravitreal Injections
    ","
    Vitrectomy
    ","
    Monofocal Lens
    ","
    Multifocal Lens
    ","
    Toric Lens
    ","
    PRK Lasik
    ","
    Smile Lasik Surgery
    ","
    Femto Lasik Surgery
    ","
    ICL Surgery
    ","
    Macular Edema
    ","
    Retinal Surgery
    ","
    Contoura Vision
    ","
    Phaco Surgery
    ","
    Pterygium
    ","
    Dentistry
    ","
    Teeth Alignment (Fix)
    ","
    Dental Others
    ","
    Crossbite Teeth
    ","
    Overbite Teeth
    ","
    Openbite Teeth
    ","
    Weight Loss
    ","
    Bariatric Surgery
    ","
    SPATZ Intragastric Balloon
    ","
    Intragastric Balloon
    ","
    Weight Loss Surgery
    ","
    Weight Loss
    ","
    Dermatology
    ","
    Scar Removal
    ","
    Beard Transplant
    ","
    Face Threadlift
    ","
    Botox
    ","
    Derma Fillers
    ","
    Vampire Facial with Dermaroller
    ","
    Hair Transplant
    ","
    Hair Reduction
    ","
    Fat Loss
    ","
    Allergan for Double Chin
    ","
    Allergan for Arms
    ","
    Allergan for Underarm Fat
    ","
    Allergan for Tummy
    ","
    Allergan for Inner Thigh
    ","
    Allergan for Outer Thigh
    ","
    Anti Aging
    ","
    Uneven Skin Tone
    ","
    Acne & Scar
    ","
    Pigmentation
    ","
    Tattoo removal
    ","
    Hair Treatment
    ","
    Vitiligo for Face
    ","
    Roascea (Gold Toning laser)
    ","
    Dark Circle & Puffy Eyes
    ","
    Foundation full Face
    ","
    Acne Scar
    ","
    Fertility
    ","
    Male Infertility
    ","
    Female Infertility
    ","
    Ivf
    ","
    Iui
    ","
    Embryo Transfer
    ","
    ICSI Treatment
    ","
    Neurology
    ","
    Headache or migraine
    ","
    Neurology-Others
    ","
    Nephrology
    ","
    Chronic kidney disease (CKD) follow-up
    ","
    Pulmonology
    ","
    Chest pain or tightness
    ","
    Oncology
    ","
    Oncology
    ","
    General Physician
    ","
    General Physician-Others
    ","
    Diabetes
    "]" data-all-dropdown-items-arr="[]">
    i
    Select Appointment Date
    loading...
    Select Appointment Time
    ₹
    Total Payable
    Reserve your slot and